timezones.de

11:15:02pm
Flag Belarus

Bobr
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

02:15am:02
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:1.100
Latitude:54.3420000
Longitude:29.2736000
Elevation:176m
Alternate names:Bobr, Бобрm