timezones.de

03:26:00pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Borovlyany
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

06:26pm:00
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:5.000
Latitude:54.0022000
Longitude:27.6754000
Elevation:234m
Alternate names:Barauljany, Borovljany, Borovlyany, Бараўляны, Боровляныm
Advert