timezones.de

08:11:13am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Dukora
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

11:11am:13
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:1.300
Latitude:53.6786000
Longitude:27.9400000
Elevation:174m
Alternate names:Dukora, Дукораm
Advert