timezones.de

06:46:40pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Enyerhyetykaw
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

09:46pm:40
Sunday26.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:2.445
Latitude:53.5871000
Longitude:27.0535000
Elevation:183m
Alternate names:Ehnergetikov, Ehnergetykau, Energetikov, Enyerhyetykaw, Энергетиков, Энергетыкаўm
Advert