timezones.de

06:47:58pm
Flag Belarus

Horad Barysaw
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

09:47pm:58
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:100.000
Latitude:54.2279000
Longitude:28.5050000
Elevation:172m
Alternate names:Borisov, Borissow, Gorad Barysau, Gorod Borisov, Horad Barysaw, Горад Барысаў, Город Борисовm