timezones.de

03:37:37pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Hotsk
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

06:37pm:37
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:1.100
Latitude:52.5215000
Longitude:27.1385000
Elevation:140m
Alternate names:Gock, Gotsk, Gotskaya, Hock, Hotsk, Гоцкm
Advert