timezones.de

10:42:30pm
Flag Belarus

Il’ya
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

01:42am:30
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:1.800
Latitude:54.4167000
Longitude:27.2958000
Elevation:183m
Alternate names:Il'ja, Il'ya, Ilia, Iliya, Ilja, Il’ya, Ілья, Ильяm