timezones.de

02:31:20pm
Flag Belarus

Ivyanyets
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

05:31pm:19
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:5.000
Latitude:53.8864000
Longitude:26.7432000
Elevation:197m
Alternate names:Ivenec, Ivenets, Ivjanec, Ivyanyets, Iwienjec, Івянец, Ивенецm