timezones.de

03:58:42pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Kalodzishchy
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

06:58pm:42
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:17.000
Latitude:53.9440000
Longitude:27.7823000
Elevation:242m
Alternate names:Kalodzishchy, Kolodishchi, Kolodishhi, Калодзішчы, Колодищиm
Advert