timezones.de

12:40:37pm
Flag Belarus

Khalopyenichy
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

03:40pm:37
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:1.600
Latitude:54.5156000
Longitude:28.9587000
Elevation:186m
Alternate names:Khalapenichy, Khalopenichy, Khalopyenichy, Kholopenichi, Халапенічы, Халопенічы, Холопеничиm