timezones.de

09:56:46pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Klyetsk
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

12:56am:46
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:9.641
Latitude:53.0635000
Longitude:26.6321000
Elevation:181m
Alternate names:Kleck, Kletsk, Klyetsk, Клецкm
Advert