timezones.de

05:53:43pm
Flag Belarus

Krasnaye
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

08:53pm:43
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:2.900
Latitude:54.2438000
Longitude:27.0758000
Elevation:184m
Alternate names:Kasnoye, Krasnae, Krasnaye, Krasne, Krasnoe, Krasnoye, Краснае, Красноеm