timezones.de

11:46:19pm
Flag Belarus

Krupki
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

02:46am:19
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:7.900
Latitude:54.3178000
Longitude:29.1374000
Elevation:174m
Alternate names:Krupka, Krupki, Крупки, Крупкіm