timezones.de

06:43:51pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Kryvichy
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

09:43pm:51
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:1.298
Latitude:54.7132000
Longitude:27.2886000
Elevation:173m
Alternate names:Krivichi, Kryvichy, Krzywicze, Kshyviche, Кривичи, Крывічыm
Advert