timezones.de

03:05:18am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Lyuban’
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

06:05am:18
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:10.107
Latitude:52.7985000
Longitude:28.0048000
Elevation:138m
Alternate names:Ljuban', Luban, Lyuban', Lyuban’, Любаньm
Advert