timezones.de

08:19:58pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Machulishchy
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

11:19pm:58
Friday24.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:8.000
Latitude:53.7788000
Longitude:27.5948000
Elevation:215m
Alternate names:Machulische, Machulishche, Machulishchi, Machulishchy, Machulishhi, Mochulischi, Мачулищи, Мачулішчыm
Advert