timezones.de

11:11:01pm
Flag Belarus

Maladzyechna
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

02:11am:01
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:101.300
Latitude:54.3167000
Longitude:26.8540000
Elevation:161m
Alternate names:Maladzechna, Maladzyechna, Molodechno, Molodeczno, Маладзечна, Молодечноm