timezones.de

01:56:12pm
Flag Belarus

Malinovka
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

04:56pm:12
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:105.000
Latitude:53.8579000
Longitude:27.4374000
Elevation:238m
Alternate names:Malinovka, Малиновкаm