timezones.de

05:38:58pm
Flag Belarus

Mar’’ina Horka
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

08:38pm:58
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:20.100
Latitude:53.5090000
Longitude:28.1470000
Elevation:178m
Alternate names:Mar''ina Horka, Mar'ina Gorka, Maryina Gorka, Mar’ina Gorka, Mar’’ina Horka, Марьина Горка, Мар’іна Горкаm