timezones.de

05:26:10am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Narach
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

08:26am:10
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:3.400
Latitude:54.9102000
Longitude:26.7080000
Elevation:170m
Alternate names:Narach, Naroch', Naroch’, Нарач, Нарочьm
Advert