timezones.de

09:59:39am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Novoye Medvezhino
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

12:59pm:39
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:120.000
Latitude:53.8833300
Longitude:27.4500000
Elevation:242m
Alternate names:Medvezhino, Novoye Medvezhino, Медвежиноm
Advert