timezones.de

10:57:34pm
Flag Belarus

Nyasvizh
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

01:57am:34
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:12.847
Latitude:53.2189000
Longitude:26.6779000
Elevation:182m
Alternate names:Gorad Njasvizh, Nes'vezh, Nesvizh, Nesvyzius, Nesvyžius, Nes’vezh, Nieswiez, Nieśwież, Njasviz, Njasvizh, Njasviž, Njaswisch, Nyasvizh, Nyaszvizs, Горад Нясвіж, Несвиж, Нясвіжm