timezones.de

07:20:41am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Plyeshchanitsy
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

10:20am:41
Monday26.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 35

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:7.800
Latitude:54.4235000
Longitude:27.8301000
Elevation:211m
Alternate names:Pleshchanicy, Pleshchenitsa, Pleshchenitsy, Pleshhenicy, Plyeshchanitsy, Плешчаніцы, Плещеницыm
Advert