timezones.de

11:56:11pm
Flag Belarus

Pryvol’ny
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

02:56am:11
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:2.000
Latitude:53.7969000
Longitude:27.7967000
Elevation:194m
Alternate names:Privol'nyy, Privol’nyy, Pryvol'ny, Pryvol’ny, Прывольныm