timezones.de

06:20:20am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Pukhavichy
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

09:20am:19
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:2.800
Latitude:53.5297000
Longitude:28.2467000
Elevation:160m
Alternate names:Puchowitschi, Pukhavichy, Pukhovichi, Пухавічы, Пуховичиm
Advert