timezones.de

06:53:16pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Pyatryshki
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

09:53pm:16
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:1.946
Latitude:54.0686000
Longitude:27.2179000
Elevation:239m
Alternate names:Petrishki, Pietryszki, Pjatryshki, Pyatryshki, Петришки, Пятрышкіm
Advert