timezones.de

03:03:23pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Salihorsk
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

06:03pm:22
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:101.614
Latitude:52.7876000
Longitude:27.5415000
Elevation:157m
Alternate names:Chizhevichi, Saligorsk, Salihorsk, Salihorskas, Salyhorsk, Soligors'k, Soligorsk, Szalihorszk, salliholeuseukeu, suo li ge er si ke, Салигорск, Салігорск, Солигорск, Солігорськ, 索利戈尔斯克, 살리호르스크m
Advert