timezones.de

05:50:30pm
Flag Belarus

Slabada
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

08:50pm:30
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:1.819
Latitude:54.0087000
Longitude:27.8866000
Elevation:205m
Alternate names:Slabada, Sloboda, Слабада, Слободаm