timezones.de

05:23:16am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Slutsk
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

08:23am:16
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:62.228
Latitude:53.0274000
Longitude:27.5597000
Elevation:150m
Alternate names:Gorad Sluck, Sloetsk, Sloutsk, Sluc'k, Sluck, Sluckas, Slutsk, Sluzk, Słuck, seullucheukeu, si lu ci ke, slwzq, suutsuku, Горад Слуцк, Слуцк, Слуцьк, סלוצק, スウツク, 斯盧茨克, 슬루츠크m
Advert