timezones.de

08:46:24pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Smilavichy
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

11:46pm:24
Monday19.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:5.200
Latitude:53.7496000
Longitude:28.0115000
Elevation:180m
Alternate names:Smilavichy, Smilovichi, Смиловичи, Смілавічыm
Advert