timezones.de

10:43:16am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Snow
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

01:43pm:16
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:2.600
Latitude:53.2201000
Longitude:26.4010000
Elevation:187m
Alternate names:Snou, Snov, Snow, Snuv, Снов, Сноўm
Advert