timezones.de

05:22:12pm
Flag Belarus

Stan’kava
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

08:22pm:12
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:1.850
Latitude:53.6292000
Longitude:27.2290000
Elevation:186m
Alternate names:Stan'kava, Stan'kovo, Stan’kava, Stan’kovo, Станькаваm