timezones.de

07:38:33pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Starobin
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

10:38pm:33
Friday24.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:6.000
Latitude:52.7267000
Longitude:27.4606000
Elevation:146m
Alternate names:Starobin, Starobino, Старобин, Старобінm
Advert