timezones.de

05:23:43pm
Flag Belarus

Staryya Darohi
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

08:23pm:43
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:10.094
Latitude:53.0402000
Longitude:28.2670000
Elevation:160m
Alternate names:Starye Dorogi, Staryja Darogi, Staryya Darohi, Staryye Dorogi, Старые Дороги, Старыя Дарогіm