timezones.de

01:08:41pm
Flag Belarus

Svir
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

04:08pm:41
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:1.300
Latitude:54.8517000
Longitude:26.3950000
Elevation:153m
Alternate names:Svieriai, Svir, Svir', Swir, Świr, Свирь, Свірm