timezones.de

07:20:25pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Svislach
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

10:20pm:25
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:4.200
Latitude:53.6404000
Longitude:27.9199000
Elevation:175m
Alternate names:Svislach, Svisloch', Svisloch’, Свіслачm
Advert