timezones.de

10:30:19pm
Flag Belarus

Syenitsa
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

01:30am:19
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:5.000
Latitude:53.8313000
Longitude:27.5343000
Elevation:209m
Alternate names:Senica, Senitsa, Sennica, Syenitsa, Сенница, Сеніцаm