timezones.de

11:32:50pm
Flag Belarus

Tsimkavichy
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

02:32am:50
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:1.299
Latitude:53.0672000
Longitude:26.9902000
Elevation:171m
Alternate names:Cimkavichy, Timkovichi, Tsimkavichy, Тимковичи, Цімкавічыm