timezones.de

04:55:55pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Turets-Bayary
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

07:55pm:55
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:1.602
Latitude:54.3785000
Longitude:26.6581000
Elevation:146m
Alternate names:Bojary, Boyary, Turehc-Bajary, Turets-Bayary, Turets-Boyary, Турэц-Баярыm
Advert