timezones.de

02:13:19pm
Flag Belarus

Uzda
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

05:13pm:19
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:10.000
Latitude:53.4627000
Longitude:27.2137000
Elevation:177m
Alternate names:Uzda, Уздаm