timezones.de

07:49:10am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Vyaliki Trastsyanets
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

10:49am:10
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:2.100
Latitude:53.8510000
Longitude:27.7139000
Elevation:203m
Alternate names:Bol'shoy Trostenets, Bol’shoy Trostenets, Vjaliki Trascjanec, Vyaliki Trastsyanets, Вялікі Трасцянецm
Advert