timezones.de

11:19:07pm
Flag Belarus

Zamostochcha
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

02:19am:07
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:2.500
Latitude:53.8198000
Longitude:27.8685000
Elevation:190m
Alternate names:Zamostoch'ye, Zamostochcha, Zamostoch’ye, Замосточчаm