timezones.de

06:01:21pm
Flag Belarus

Zhdanovichy
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

09:01pm:21
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:5.000
Latitude:53.9432000
Longitude:27.4250000
Elevation:216m
Alternate names:Zhdanovicha, Zhdanovichi, Zhdanovichy, Ждановичи, Ждановічыm