timezones.de

03:32:00pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Zyembin
Belarus - Minsk

Current local time:

06:31pm:59
Sunday25.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Minsk
Population:1.049
Latitude:54.3579000
Longitude:28.2207000
Elevation:181m
Alternate names:Zembin, Zyembin, Зембин, Зембінm
Advert