timezones.de

05:48:31pm
Flag Belarus

Asipovichy
Belarus - Mogilev

Current local time:

08:48pm:31
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Mogilev
Population:34.591
Latitude:53.3011000
Longitude:28.6386000
Elevation:157m
Alternate names:Asipopovichy, Asipovichy, Osipovichi, Ospipovichi, Ossipowitschi, Sipovichi, Асіпоповічы, Осиповичиm