timezones.de

11:58:20pm
Flag Belarus

Byalynichy
Belarus - Mogilev

Current local time:

02:58am:20
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Mogilev
Population:9.600
Latitude:53.9994000
Longitude:29.7141000
Elevation:182m
Alternate names:Belynichi, Bjalynichy, Byalynichy, Byelinichi, Белыничи, Бялынічыm