timezones.de

10:16:51pm
Flag Belarus

Chavusy
Belarus - Mogilev

Current local time:

01:16am:51
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Mogilev
Population:11.313
Latitude:53.8098000
Longitude:30.9717000
Elevation:176m
Alternate names:Chausi, Chausy, Chavusi, Chavusy, Чавусы, Чаусыm