timezones.de

02:21:59pm
Flag Belarus

Dashkawka
Belarus - Mogilev

Current local time:

05:21pm:59
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Mogilev
Population:1.528
Latitude:53.7352000
Longitude:30.2625000
Elevation:159m
Alternate names:Dashkauka, Dashkawka, Dashkovka, Дашкаўка, Дашковкаm