timezones.de

10:58:08pm
Flag Belarus

Drybin
Belarus - Mogilev

Current local time:

01:58am:08
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Mogilev
Population:2.900
Latitude:54.1192000
Longitude:31.0939000
Elevation:179m
Alternate names:Dribin, Drybin, Staryy Dribin, Дрибин, Дрыбінm