timezones.de

07:22:40am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Hlusk
Belarus - Mogilev

Current local time:

10:22am:40
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Mogilev
Population:7.800
Latitude:52.9030000
Longitude:28.6845000
Elevation:144m
Alternate names:Glusk, Glussk, Hlusk, Глускm
Advert